Can I import ride cars for personal use?

In light of the provisions of the second paragraph of Article 22
(Import for personal use) of the import regulations issued by Ministerial Resolution 770/2005
With regard to passenger cars, they must meet the age requirement in accordance with the provisions of Appendix No. 3 of the import regulations on the date of purchase, possession, or shipment (publication No. 30/2016 amending Article 22). Except for that is a special medical equipment equipped for passenger vehicles that is included in the fee for patients or disabled people. Those who meet the rules regulating the provisions of the Law on Customs Exemptions 186/86, provided that the competent traffic authority is not notified to amend the car license for those not released in his name before 3 years have passed, and the customs are notified accordingly.

Download Nulled WordPress Themes
Download Nulled WordPress Themes
Download WordPress Themes Free
Download Nulled WordPress Themes
free download udemy paid course
download huawei firmware
Download WordPress Themes Free
udemy course download free